UTTISHTHA, IIM KASHIPUR , FIED, 24
Dance Competition at Uttarayani Fair
24 SQAY Martial National Championship
Painting Competition on PPC 2024
Our Champions in Athletics
Our Yoga Champions at the State Level Yoga Championship, Rishikesh
Baithale World Championship
Interschool Swimming championship
Our Swimming champions in the Interschool Swimming championship
Our Young Achiever
A proud moment for the Sai Public School Family The Principal & Vice Principal with the winners of Olympiads 2022-23.
State Toppers in Olympiads2023
National Level Golden School Winner of Indian Talent Olympiad 2023
Thankyou Card by Akash Foundation
Teaching Award
Tarai Independent Welfare Annual Meet
State karate Championship
Sps Trophy
Shashi Foundation Award
shakuntla bhalla basketball tournament
Road Safety Awareness Programme
Pratik Sanskriti Karyakram
Karate Championship 2019
Jump Rope Championship
Jump Rope Championship 2017
Interschool Boys Footbal tournament
International English Education
Great Mission Public School
Dbali Award
Chikitsa Prashikshan
Certificate of Appreciation
Bharat Vikas Parishad
Bharat ko jano Pratiyogita
Best Marching Troop
Best House Dance
Best Disciplined House
Basketball tournament
Basketball Tournament girls
Basketball Tournament boys
Basketball Tournament 2017
Basketball Tournament 2016
Half Marathon
Manas
and Rohit representing Udham Singh Nagar District in the Uttarakhand Youth
State Basketball Championship (U-19) at Haridwar.
Diksha and Pragya
representing Udham Singh Nagar District in the Uttarakhand Youth State
Basketball Championship (U-19) at Haridwar.
Inter school Football Competition – Boys – Ist Position
Inter school Football Competition – Boys – Ist Position
Gayatri Negi and Rishika Sha selected for National Level -Wushu
Inter-school Basketball Competition – Girls Runner up
Inter school Football Competition – Boys – Ist Position
Gayatri Negi and Rishika Sha selected for National Level -Wushu
Inter school Football Competition – Boys – Ist Position
Inter
school Athletics Competition
Short put – Niket Tewatia-IInd Position
Inter school Athletics Competition
· 200m Boys – Rohit Kumar- IInd Position
·
200m Girls – Kajal Rawat- Ist
Position
·
400m Girls – Roshini
Gangwar- IInd Position
·
100m Girls – Shubhi
Chauhan- Ist Position
Inter-school
Basketball Competition – Boys
Secured IInd
Position